Manufacturer Cozlink Place of Origin Shenzhen, China Model CZT-P851G-S5D
Data Rate 1000M Fiber Mode Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Types of Interface LC
Types of Laser VCSEL Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C Transmission distance 550m
Modes of Communications Duplex Wavelength 850nm Receiver Sensitivity -<18dBm
Extinction Ratio >9dB Saturated Optical Power -3dBm Pull Ring Color Black
Warranty 1-3 Years Power Consumption <3W Weight 0.024kg
Power Supply +3.3V Condition New Hot Pluggable Times 200
Average Output Power -9.5 ~ -3dBm Compatible Brand Cisco

Description

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M DOM TRANSCEIVER

  • خدمة التركيب تقدم من قبل المؤسسة للتركيبات ماضمن 25 متر ضمن المعايير العادية للتركيب

    وماغير ذلك يفضل الاتصال بالقسم الفني للمؤسسة عبر الرقم 00966592368887

     

    يفضل أن تقوم بالتواصل مع قسم الدعم الفني في المؤسسة للحصول على سعر وخصم مناسب

آراء المستخدمين حول هذا المنتج

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Instagram

سوقنا الالكتروني موثق من قبل مبادرة معروف

تصميم المهندس المعتز بالله الجميلي - Moutaz.Jumily@gmail.com